KK SC Derby vs Perspektiva Ilirija — Nov 1, 2026

AdmiralBet ABA League·Round 6 Sportski Centar Morača, Podgorica·November 1, 2026
KK SC Derby CEN 0-4, 0-1 Home
November 1, 2026 4:00 pm
-- d
-- h
-- m
-- s
Perspektiva Ilirija ILI 1-3, 0-1 Away
Standings
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK HOME AWAY
1 PAR Partizan Mozzart 401.00088.375.3+52W42-02-0
2 DUB BC Dubai 401.00094.582.0+50W41-03-0
3 ZAD Zadar 22.50079.875.3+18W12-00-2
4 UCN U-BT Cluj-Napoca 22.50088.885.8+12W11-11-1
5 BOS Bosna 22.50090.588.0+10L20-22-0
6 SPS KK Spartak 22.50082.582.0+2L11-21-0
7 MEGA Mega 22.50075.887.3-46W11-01-2
8 ILI Ilirija 13.25078.081.0-12L11-20-1
9 VIE Vienna 13.25082.087.8-23L11-20-1
10 CEN SC Derby 04.00081.096.8-63L40-10-3
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK
1 PAR Partizan Mozzart 201.00091.068.5+45-
2 ZAD Zadar 201.00087.067.5+39-
3 ILI Ilirija 12.33380.776.3+13-
4 VIE Vienna 12.33383.384.0-2-
5 SPS KK Spartak 12.33382.784.0-4-
6 UCN U-BT Cluj-Napoca 11.50092.585.0+15-
7 DUB BC Dubai 101.000108.090.0+18-
8 MEGA Mega 101.00088.082.0+6-
9 BOS Bosna 02.00083.591.0-15-
10 CEN SC Derby 01.00091.0100.0-9-
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK
1 DUB BC Dubai 301.00090.079.3+32-
2 BOS Bosna 201.00097.585.0+25-
3 PAR Partizan Mozzart 201.00085.582.0+7-
4 MEGA Mega 12.33371.789.0-52-
5 UCN U-BT Cluj-Napoca 11.50085.086.5-3-
6 CEN SC Derby 03.00077.795.7-54-
7 SPS KK Spartak 101.00082.076.0+6-
8 ZAD Zadar 02.00072.583.0-21-
9 VIE Vienna 01.00078.099.0-21-
10 ILI Ilirija 01.00070.095.0-25-
Key Players
AU
16.5 PPG
2.3 RPG
6.8 APG
AJ
13.8 PPG
1.0 RPG
0.5 APG
MP
12.5 PPG
5.8 RPG
1.5 APG
ST
21.3 PPG
3.7 RPG
2.0 APG
CS
15.0 PPG
5.0 RPG
3.8 APG
VH
9.0 PPG
3.5 RPG
0.3 APG
Stats Comparison
2026-2027
League Percentile Ranking
SC Derby
Ilirija
Scoring 3–1
81.0 15th
Points
18th 78.0
48.1 11th
FG%
10th 49.8
34.0 12th
3P%
13th 31.0
72.3 12th
FT%
14th 71.8
Rebounding 0–2
27.5 19th
Rebounds
8th 34.0
8.5 8th
Off Reb
8th 8.5
12.8 19th
Def Reb
12th 18.8
Playmaking 2–2
11.0 16th
Assists
19th 8.3
5.0 11th
Steals
14th 4.8
0.8 18th
Blocks
1st 3.5
12.5 15th
Turnovers
11th 11.3
Defense 0–3
96.8 20th
Opp Points
5th 81.0
59.2 20th
Opp FG%
16th 51.3
42.3 20th
Opp 3P%
11th 34.0
2025-2026
League Percentile Ranking
SC Derby
Ilirija
Scoring 2–2
77.9 17th
Points
9th 83.7
45.5 12th
FG%
15th 44.6
34.1 10th
3P%
17th 32.1
70.8 17th
FT%
13th 73.4
Rebounding 1–2
34.6 10th
Rebounds
4th 36.7
9.5 16th
Off Reb
4th 11.9
25.1 7th
Def Reb
10th 24.7
Playmaking 2–2
17.2 12th
Assists
10th 17.5
6.9 11th
Steals
14th 6.2
3.2 3rd
Blocks
13th 2.1
14.8 15th
Turnovers
3rd 12.6
Defense 3–0
80.8 6th
Opp Points
13th 86.8
44.1 1st
Opp FG%
5th 45.2
31.5 1st
Opp 3P%
9th 34.8
Head-to-Head
SC Derby leads 1-0
Final
CEN SC Derby
14202022
76
ILI Ilirija
26211115
73
Recent Form
SC Derby
L @ UCN 78-100
L @ DUB 90-108
L vs BOS 91-100
L @ ZAD 65-79
W vs ZAD 73-59
Ilirija
L @ ZAD 70-95
W vs MEGA 96-62
L vs SPS 76-82
L vs DUB 70-85
W @ FMP 88-82
Form Comparison
SC Derby vs Ilirija
10 20 50
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1
Sportski Centar Morača
Podgorica, ME · 6,000 capacity
League
AdmiralBet ABA League
Season
Liga ABA 26/27
Round
Round 6
Date
November 1, 2026
Time
4:00 pm