Cincinnati Bengals @ Baltimore Ravens — Oct 25, 2026

NFL·Round 7 M&T Bank Stadium, Baltimore·October 25, 2026
Cincinnati Bengals CIN 3-2, 2-1 Away
October 25, 2026 5:00 pm
-- d
-- h
-- m
-- s
Baltimore Ravens BAL 4-2, 1-1 Home
Standings
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 CLE Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
2 PIT Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
3 BAL Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
4 CIN Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 KC Chiefs 501.00014083+573-02-0
2 BUF Bills 51.833197171+262-13-0
3 JAX Jaguars 42.667154104+503-11-1
4 CLE Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
5 DEN Broncos 42.667114125-113-01-2
6 PIT Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
7 BAL Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
8 CIN Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
9 NE Patriots 43.571160143+173-01-3
10 LV Raiders 33.50016216201-22-1
11 NYJ Jets 24.333112122-101-11-3
12 IND Colts 24.333144164-201-21-2
13 HOU Texans 24.333144143+10-32-1
14 TEN Titans 15.16784129-450-31-2
15 MIA Dolphins 05.00070132-620-20-3
16 LAC Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L T PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 MIN Vikings 5001.00010964+452-03-0
2 SF 49ers 6001.000177110+674-02-0
3 KC Chiefs 5001.00014083+573-02-0
4 BUF Bills 510.833197171+262-13-0
5 CHI Bears 520.714180143+373-12-1
6 JAX Jaguars 420.667154104+503-11-1
7 CLE Browns 420.667106122-163-01-2
8 GB Packers 420.667127125+22-12-1
9 DEN Broncos 420.667114125-113-01-2
10 PIT Steelers 420.667137128+93-01-2
11 BAL Ravens 420.667156132+241-13-1
12 CAR Panthers 320.600146123+231-12-1
13 DET Lions 320.600164148+162-01-2
14 CIN Bengals 320.600128109+191-12-1
15 NYG Giants 321.583136140-43-10-1-1
16 NE Patriots 430.571160143+173-01-3
17 SEA Seahawks 330.500148122+262-11-2
18 LV Raiders 330.50016216201-22-1
19 NO Saints 240.333152178-260-32-1
20 ATL Falcons 240.333142153-110-32-1
21 LA Rams 240.333135138-31-31-1
22 HOU Texans 240.333144143+10-32-1
23 NYJ Jets 240.333112122-101-11-3
24 DAL Cowboys 240.333151159-81-21-2
25 IND Colts 240.333144164-201-21-2
26 PHI Eagles 240.333106137-311-21-2
27 ARI Cardinals 240.333126178-520-22-2
28 WAS Commanders 141.250132172-401-1-10-3
29 TB Buccaneers 150.167119138-190-41-1
30 TEN Titans 150.16784129-450-31-2
31 MIA Dolphins 050.00070132-620-20-3
32 LAC Chargers 060.00090151-610-30-3
Key Players
JJ
1360 PASS
48 RUSH
0 REC
TT
0 PASS
0 RUSH
422 REC
CC
C.Brown RB
0 PASS
246 RUSH
124 REC
LL
967 PASS
144 RUSH
0 REC
DD
D.Henry RB
0 PASS
534 RUSH
64 REC
ZZ
0 PASS
34 RUSH
471 REC
Stats Comparison
2026-2027
League Percentile Ranking
Bengals
Ravens
Scoring 1–2
25.6 10th
Points
7th 26.0
21.8 14th
Opp Points
15th 22.0
3.8 10th
Point Diff
9th 4.0
Offense 3–3
343.8 13th
Total Yds
8th 367.7
261.0 8th
Pass Yds
19th 216.2
82.8 27th
Rush Yds
3rd 151.5
21.0 11th
1st Downs
16th 20.2
50.0 2nd
3rd Down%
18th 38.2
52.9 21st
Red Zone%
6th 71.4
Kicking & Discipline 3–1
100.0 1st
FG%
22nd 76.9
1.2 14th
Turnovers
4th 0.7
8.0 24th
Penalties
26th 8.3
62.4 18th
Penalty Yds
21st 66.3
2025-2026
League Percentile Ranking
Bengals
Ravens
Scoring 0–3
24.4 12th
Points
10th 24.9
28.9 30th
Opp Points
18th 23.4
-4.5 24th
Point Diff
13th 1.5
Offense 4–2
329.2 16th
Total Yds
15th 332.2
235.6 6th
Pass Yds
27th 175.6
93.6 29th
Rush Yds
1st 156.6
20.7 7th
1st Downs
23rd 18.5
43.4 6th
3rd Down%
12th 40.9
66.7 3rd
Red Zone%
27th 47.5
Kicking & Discipline 3–0
89.3 9th
FG%
12th 88.2
1.4 20th
Turnovers
20th 1.4
5.2 4th
Penalties
8th 5.8
37.2 3rd
Penalty Yds
7th 43.9
Head-to-Head
Bengals leads 1-0
Final
CIN Bengals
39146
32
BAL Ravens
7070
14
Recent Form
Bengals
W @ MIA 31-24
L vs JAX 17-22
L @ PIT 27-30
W @ HOU 20-6
W vs TB 33-27
Ravens
L @ CLE 10-13
W @ ATL 30-23
W vs TEN 24-18
W @ DAL 34-31
L vs NO 17-24
Form Comparison
Bengals vs Ravens
10 20 50
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1
M&T Bank Stadium
Baltimore, US · 71,008 capacity
League
NFL
Season
NFL 26/27
Round
Round 7
Date
October 25, 2026
Time
5:00 pm