Baltimore Ravens

BAL

Baltimore Ravens

NFL · Baltimore, US
Country
US
Venue
M&T Bank Stadium, Baltimore
Last Win
October 12, 202612 days ago
Last Loss
October 18, 20265 days ago
Last 10
LWWWLWWWWLWins: 7; Losses: 3
2 Championships · 2 Conf. Titles · 8 Div. Titles
Overall 4 - 2
Home 1 - 1
Away 3 - 1
Win %
0.667
GP 6
7th AFC · 3rd AFC North · 11th NFL 26/27
Standings
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 CLE Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
2 PIT Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
3 BAL Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
4 CIN Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 KC Chiefs 501.00014083+573-02-0
2 BUF Bills 51.833197171+262-13-0
3 JAX Jaguars 42.667154104+503-11-1
4 CLE Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
5 DEN Broncos 42.667114125-113-01-2
6 PIT Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
7 BAL Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
8 CIN Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
9 NE Patriots 43.571160143+173-01-3
10 LV Raiders 33.50016216201-22-1
11 NYJ Jets 24.333112122-101-11-3
12 IND Colts 24.333144164-201-21-2
13 HOU Texans 24.333144143+10-32-1
14 TEN Titans 15.16784129-450-31-2
15 MIA Dolphins 05.00070132-620-20-3
16 LAC Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L T PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 MIN Vikings 5001.00010964+452-03-0
2 SF 49ers 6001.000177110+674-02-0
3 KC Chiefs 5001.00014083+573-02-0
4 BUF Bills 510.833197171+262-13-0
5 CHI Bears 520.714180143+373-12-1
6 JAX Jaguars 420.667154104+503-11-1
7 CLE Browns 420.667106122-163-01-2
8 GB Packers 420.667127125+22-12-1
9 DEN Broncos 420.667114125-113-01-2
10 PIT Steelers 420.667137128+93-01-2
11 BAL Ravens 420.667156132+241-13-1
12 CAR Panthers 320.600146123+231-12-1
13 DET Lions 320.600164148+162-01-2
14 CIN Bengals 320.600128109+191-12-1
15 NYG Giants 321.583136140-43-10-1-1
16 NE Patriots 430.571160143+173-01-3
17 SEA Seahawks 330.500148122+262-11-2
18 LV Raiders 330.50016216201-22-1
19 NO Saints 240.333152178-260-32-1
20 ATL Falcons 240.333142153-110-32-1
21 LA Rams 240.333135138-31-31-1
22 HOU Texans 240.333144143+10-32-1
23 NYJ Jets 240.333112122-101-11-3
24 DAL Cowboys 240.333151159-81-21-2
25 IND Colts 240.333144164-201-21-2
26 PHI Eagles 240.333106137-311-21-2
27 ARI Cardinals 240.333126178-520-22-2
28 WAS Commanders 141.250132172-401-1-10-3
29 TB Buccaneers 150.167119138-190-41-1
30 TEN Titans 150.16784129-450-31-2
31 MIA Dolphins 050.00070132-620-20-3
32 LAC Chargers 060.00090151-610-30-3
Results
L W W W L W W W W L
Wins: 7; Losses: 3
Final NFL · Round 6·October 18, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
BAL Ravens
10 0 0 0
10
CLE Browns
0 0 3 10
13
Final/OT NFL · Round 5·October 12, 2026
1 2 3 4 OT
T
BAL Ravens
3 6 6 8 7
30
ATL Falcons
7 7 3 6 0
23
Final NFL · Round 4·October 4, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
TEN Titans
7 0 3 8
18
BAL Ravens
7 17 0 0
24
Final NFL · Round 3·September 27, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
BAL Ravens
7 10 7 10
34
DAL Cowboys
10 3 8 10
31
Final NFL · Round 2·September 20, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
NO Saints
0 6 3 15
24
BAL Ravens
7 7 3 0
17
Final NFL · Round 1·September 13, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
BAL Ravens
14 17 0 10
41
IND Colts
6 7 3 7
23
Final NFL Preseason·August 28, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
WAS Commanders
0 0 3 0
3
BAL Ravens
14 10 10 7
41
Final NFL Preseason·August 22, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
BAL Ravens
0 3 7 3
13
MIN Vikings
0 3 0 0
3
Final NFL Preseason·August 15, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
PHI Eagles
0 0 0 7
7
BAL Ravens
0 7 3 14
24
Final NFL · Round 18·January 5, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
BAL Ravens
7 3 0 14
24
PIT Steelers
0 3 10 13
26
Schedule
Final NFL · Round 4·October 4, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
TEN Titans
7 0 3 8
18
BAL Ravens
7 17 0 0
24
Final/OT NFL · Round 5·October 12, 2026
1 2 3 4 OT
T
BAL Ravens
3 6 6 8 7
30
ATL Falcons
7 7 3 6 0
23
Final NFL · Round 6·October 18, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
BAL Ravens
10 0 0 0
10
CLE Browns
0 0 3 10
13
October 25, 2026, 5:00 pm NFL · Round 7
CIN Bengals
BAL Ravens
Roster
C.Jurgens
C 27 6′3″
D.Pinter
C 30 6′4″
E.Pocic
C 31 6′6″
A.Oruwariye
CB 30 6′2″
B.Kone
CB 24 6′1″
C.Awuzie
CB 31 6′0″
C.Rivers
CB 23 5′10″
K.Martin
CB 25 5′9″
L.Webb
CB 23 5′9″
M.Humphrey
CB 30 6′0″
N.Wiggins
CB 23 6′1″
T.Tampa
CB 24 6′1″
A.Peebles
DL 25 6′0″
B.Washington
DL 29 6′2″
C.Campbell
DL 40 6′8″
D.Olajiga
DL 28 6′3″
N.Madubuike
DL 28 6′3″
R.Benny
DL 24 6′3″
T.Jones
DL 27 6′4″
L.Scott
FB 23 6′3″
K.Hergel
G 27 6′2″
V.Ioane
G 22 6′4″
J.Moody
K 26 6′1″
T.Loop
K 25 5′11″
C.Jones
LB 25 6′0″
J.Higgins
LB 24 6′0″
R.Smith
LB 29 6′1″
T.Buchanan
LB 24 6′2″
T.Simpson
LB 25 6′2″
N.Moore
LS 33 6′2″
J.Jenkins
NT 37 6′3″
A.Vorhees
OG 27 6′6″
J.Simpson
OG 29 6′4″
A.Arcuri
OL 29 6′7″
E.Jones
OL 22 6′5″
J.Gwyn
OL 27 6′2″
A.Isaac
OLB 25 6′4″
E.Burke
OLB 23 6′6″
K.Rucker
OLB 24 6′2″
M.Green
OLB 23 6′3″
T.Hendrickson
OLB 31 6′4″
T.Robinson
OLB 27 6′6″
Z. Young
OLB 22 6′5″
C.Edoga
OT 29 6′4″
R.Eckley
P 22 6′0″
J. Fagnano
QB 25 6′3″
L.Jackson
QB 29 6′2″
S.Thompson
QB 29 6′2″
T.Huntley
QB 28 6′1″
A. Randall
RB 22 6′3″
D.Henry
RB 32 6′3″
J.Hill
RB 28 5′10″
J.Ward
RB 29 6′0″
R.Ali
RB 25 5′11″
J. Robinson
SAF 25 6′2″
J.Hawkins
SAF 29 6′1″
K.Hamilton
SAF 25 6′4″
K.Jackson
SAF 24 6′2″
K.Wallace
SAF 29 5′11″
M.Starks
SAF 22 6′1″
C.Vinson
T 24 6′7″
G.Lichtenhan
T 24 6′8″
R.Rosengarten
T 24 6′5″
R.Stanley
T 32 6′6″
D.Smythe
TE 31 6′5″
J. Cuevas
TE 23 6′3″
M. Hibner
TE 24 6′4″
M.Andrews
TE 31 6′5″
N.Vannett
TE 33 6′6″
T.Pezza
TE 24 6′3″
C.Moore
WR 33 6′1″
D.Walker
WR 25 6′1″
E.Sarratt
WR 23 6′2″
G.Larvadain
WR 24 5′8″
J. Lane
WR 22 6′4″
L.Wester
WR 24 5′9″
R.Bateman
WR 26 6′1″
Z.Flowers
WR 26 5′9″
Season Stats
Offense
26.0
PPG
3rd%
38.2%
RZ%
71.4%
FG%
76.9%
367.7
YPG
216.2
Pass YPG
151.5
Rush YPG
20.2
FD/G
Defense
22.0
Opp PPG
310.8
Opp YPG
1.0
TO/G
0.2
INT/G
39.5
Opp 3rd%
Special Teams
8.3
PEN/G
66.3
PEN YD/G
6 Games
3rd% 3rd Down Conv % · RZ% Red Zone Scoring % · FG% Field Goal % · YPG Yards Per Game · FD/G First Downs · TO/G Turnovers Forced · INT/G Interceptions · PEN/G Penalties · PEN YD/G Penalty Yards
Player Averages
Team Leaders
Passing Yards
967
L.Jackson QB 4 GP
2 T.Huntley QB 429
Rushing Yards
534
D.Henry RB 6 GP
2 L.Jackson QB 144
3 J.Hill RB 133
4 T.Huntley QB 64
5 Z.Flowers WR 34
Receiving Yards
471
Z.Flowers WR 5 GP
2 R.Bateman WR 233
3 M.Andrews TE 181
4 J. Cuevas TE 84
5 D.Walker WR 75
Passing TDs PASS TD
1 L.Jackson QB 6
2 T.Huntley QB 3
Passer Rating RTG
1 L.Jackson QB 119.6
2 T.Huntley QB 99.8
Rushing TDs RUSH TD
1 D.Henry RB 7
2 L.Jackson QB 1
3 T.Huntley QB 1
Receptions REC
1 Z.Flowers WR 32
2 M.Andrews TE 23
3 R.Bateman WR 16
Receiving TDs REC TD
1 Z.Flowers WR 2
2 D.Henry RB 1
3 C.Moore WR 1
Tackles TKLS
1 R.Smith LB 47
2 K.Hamilton SAF 46
3 T.Simpson LB 41
Sacks SACKS
1 T.Robinson OLB 3.50
2 T.Hendrickson OLB 2.00
3 R.Smith LB 2.00
Interceptions INT
1 R.Smith LB 1
2 K.Hamilton SAF 1
3 T.Simpson LB 1
Kicking Points K PTS
1 T.Loop K 46
Field Goal % FG%
1 T.Loop K 76.9%
Form
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1
History
Season GP REC PCT
NFL
NFL 26/27 6 4-2
.667
NFL 25/26 17 8-9
.471
Total 23 12-11
.522
NFL Preseason
NFL Preseason 2026 3 3-0
1.000
Total 26 15-11
.577
Venue
M&T Bank Stadium
City
Baltimore, US
League
NFL
Sport
American Football