UCAM Murcia vs Força Lleida CE — Oct 31, 2026

Liga ACB·Round 6 Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia, Murcia·October 31, 2026
UCAM Murcia MUR 2-3, 2-1 Home
October 31, 2026 6:30 pm
-- d
-- h
-- m
-- s
Força CE Lleida LLE 1-4, 1-2 Away
Standings
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK HOME AWAY
1 RMA Real Madrid 501.000112.889.4+117W53-02-0
2 CAN La Laguna Tenerife 41.80087.677.2+52W42-12-0
3 BVG Baskonia 32.60092.282.8+47L22-01-2
4 VAL Valencia 32.60096.688.8+39W22-11-1
5 MAL Unicaja 32.60088.283.0+26W31-12-1
6 BRE Breogán 32.600103.6100.4+16L22-11-1
7 FCB Barça 32.60098.096.2+9W13-00-2
8 ZAR Zaragoza 32.60089.089.00L11-12-1
9 BIL Bilbao Basket 32.60095.295.6-2W13-00-2
10 BAS Girona 32.60093.097.4-22W23-00-2
11 OBR Obradoiro 32.60088.693.2-23L11-12-1
12 SPB San Pablo 23.40089.887.0+14W10-22-1
13 BAD Joventut 23.40094.693.6+5L12-00-3
14 MUR UCAM Murcia 23.40087.093.0-30W12-10-2
15 AND MB Andorra 14.20085.693.6-40L11-10-3
16 LLE Lleida 14.20091.8103.2-57L40-21-2
17 COR Basquet Coruña 14.20089.4102.0-63L31-10-3
18 MAN Manresa 05.00084.6102.2-88L50-30-2
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK
1 RMA Real Madrid 301.000109.384.7+74-
2 BAS Girona 301.00098.384.7+41-
3 FCB Barça 301.000102.389.3+39-
4 BIL Bilbao Basket 301.00097.085.0+36-
5 BVG Baskonia 201.000105.575.5+60-
6 BAD Joventut 201.000104.582.0+45-
7 CAN La Laguna Tenerife 21.66789.378.0+34-
8 VAL Valencia 21.667100.091.0+27-
9 BRE Breogán 21.667105.099.7+16-
10 MUR UCAM Murcia 21.66788.388.30-
11 MAL Unicaja 11.50083.582.0+3-
12 AND MB Andorra 11.50096.596.0+1-
13 ZAR Zaragoza 11.50095.597.5-4-
14 OBR Obradoiro 11.50099.0101.5-5-
15 COR Basquet Coruña 11.50087.596.5-18-
16 SPB San Pablo 02.00084.588.5-8-
17 MAN Manresa 03.00082.794.7-36-
18 LLE Lleida 02.00083.5108.0-49-
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK
1 RMA Real Madrid 201.000118.096.5+43-
2 MAL Unicaja 21.66791.383.7+23-
3 SPB San Pablo 21.66793.386.0+22-
4 CAN La Laguna Tenerife 201.00085.076.0+18-
5 ZAR Zaragoza 21.66784.783.3+4-
6 OBR Obradoiro 21.66781.787.7-18-
7 VAL Valencia 11.50091.585.5+12-
8 BRE Breogán 11.500101.5101.50-
9 LLE Lleida 12.33397.3100.0-8-
10 BVG Baskonia 12.33383.387.7-13-
11 FCB Barça 02.00091.5106.5-30-
12 MUR UCAM Murcia 02.00085.0100.0-30-
13 BIL Bilbao Basket 02.00092.5111.5-38-
14 BAD Joventut 03.00088.0101.3-40-
15 AND MB Andorra 03.00078.392.0-41-
16 COR Basquet Coruña 03.00090.7105.7-45-
17 MAN Manresa 02.00087.5113.5-52-
18 BAS Girona 02.00085.0116.5-63-
Key Players
DE
16.4 PPG
2.4 RPG
1.6 APG
MF
14.8 PPG
1.2 RPG
2.2 APG
SB
13.8 PPG
2.3 RPG
2.5 APG
JB
15.2 PPG
2.0 RPG
4.0 APG
DM
13.0 PPG
3.6 RPG
4.0 APG
ZP
12.4 PPG
6.8 RPG
1.0 APG
Stats Comparison
2026-2027
League Percentile Ranking
UCAM Murcia
Lleida
Scoring 2–2
87.0 16th
Points
9th 91.8
44.4 18th
FG%
14th 48.5
35.4 12th
3P%
16th 31.1
76.7 10th
FT%
17th 67.2
Rebounding 0–3
35.4 4th
Rebounds
3rd 36.4
7.2 4th
Off Reb
1st 10.2
15.0 5th
Def Reb
1st 20.6
Playmaking 1–3
8.4 9th
Assists
2nd 14.8
4.4 6th
Steals
1st 5.8
2.0 3rd
Blocks
1st 2.8
6.2 10th
Turnovers
18th 10.4
Defense 1–2
93.0 8th
Opp Points
18th 103.2
53.1 15th
Opp FG%
9th 49.9
38.8 12th
Opp 3P%
11th 38.4
2025-2026
League Percentile Ranking
UCAM Murcia
Lleida
Scoring 3–1
90.5 5th
Points
16th 84.0
47.9 8th
FG%
14th 46.2
36.9 7th
3P%
16th 33.0
74.5 14th
FT%
8th 75.6
Rebounding 3–0
35.5 3rd
Rebounds
5th 34.8
9.4 6th
Off Reb
9th 8.9
21.2 1st
Def Reb
7th 18.4
Playmaking 2–2
12.8 11th
Assists
8th 13.1
6.0 4th
Steals
9th 5.6
1.8 14th
Blocks
2nd 3.2
9.7 7th
Turnovers
12th 11.2
Defense 3–0
85.2 4th
Opp Points
13th 91.1
46.3 4th
Opp FG%
5th 46.7
34.8 4th
Opp 3P%
13th 37.1
Head-to-Head
UCAM Murcia leads 2-0
Final
MUR UCAM Murcia
23352830
116
LLE Lleida
29172326
95
Final
MUR UCAM Murcia
18232027
88
LLE Lleida
17182521
81
Recent Form
UCAM Murcia
W vs COR 88-81
L @ VAL 93-116
W @ BRB 86-67
L vs CAN 77-90
W vs VAR 85-58
Lleida
L vs RMA 86-122
L @ ZAR 98-109
L @ OBR 89-91
L vs SPB 81-94
W @ VAL 105-100
Form Comparison
UCAM Murcia vs Lleida
10 20 50
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1
Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia
Murcia, ES · 7,500 capacity
League
Liga ACB
Season
Liga ACB 26/27
Round
Round 6
Date
October 31, 2026
Time
6:30 pm