Fenerbahçe Beko vs Tofaş Bursa — Oct 30, 2026

Turkish Basketball Super League·Round 6 Ulker Sports Arena, Istanbul·October 30, 2026
Beko Fenerbahçe FBB 3-2, 1-1 Home
October 30, 2026 4:00 pm
-- d
-- h
-- m
-- s
Bursa Tofaş TOF 2-3, 1-1 Away
Standings
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK HOME AWAY
1 BAH Bahçeşehir Koleji 501.00092.883.4+47W53-02-0
2 TTS Türk Telekom 41.80080.471.8+43W13-01-1
3 EFS Anadolu Efes 41.80085.677.2+42W13-01-1
4 ESE Esenler Erokspor 41.80085.682.8+14W42-02-1
5 FBB Fenerbahçe 32.60088.484.2+21W11-12-1
6 TRA Trabzonspor 32.60082.281.8+2L12-11-1
7 PTK Petkim Spor 32.60083.683.4+1W21-12-1
8 GSN Galatasaray 23.40088.680.2+42W12-10-2
9 MAN Glint Korfez 23.40081.883.6-9L21-11-2
10 KSK Karşıyaka 23.40079.882.4-13L12-10-2
11 TOF Tofaş 23.40079.884.0-21L11-21-1
12 BFI Beşiktaş 23.40082.688.8-31L12-00-3
13 YMB Merkezefendi Basket 14.20080.885.8-25L31-10-3
14 BOR Bordo BK 14.20079.085.2-31L11-10-3
15 BRS Bursaspor 14-76.484.2-39L20-21-2
16 CAY Çayırova Belediyesi 14-80.489.0-43W11-20-2
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK
1 TTS Türk Telekom 301.00086.070.3+47-
2 EFS Anadolu Efes 301.00091.078.0+39-
3 BAH Bahçeşehir Koleji 301.00096.787.0+29-
4 GSN Galatasaray 21.66797.380.0+52-
5 TRA Trabzonspor 21.66785.083.0+6-
6 KSK Karşıyaka 21.66781.782.3-2-
7 BFI Beşiktaş 201.00086.580.5+12-
8 ESE Esenler Erokspor 201.00084.578.5+12-
9 CAY Çayırova Belediyesi 12.33381.382.7-4-
10 TOF Tofaş 12.33380.383.3-9-
11 YMB Merkezefendi Basket 11-85.581.0+9-
12 BOR Bordo BK 11-79.075.5+7-
13 MAN Glint Korfez 11-78.575.0+7-
14 PTK Petkim Spor 11-87.586.0+3-
15 FBB Fenerbahçe 11-81.083.0-4-
16 BRS Bursaspor 02.00074.584.0-19-
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK
1 FBB Fenerbahçe 21.66793.385.0+25-
2 ESE Esenler Erokspor 21.66786.385.7+2-
3 PTK Petkim Spor 21.66781.081.7-2-
4 BAH Bahçeşehir Koleji 201.00087.078.0+18-
5 MAN Glint Korfez 12.33384.089.3-16-
6 BRS Bursaspor 12.33377.784.3-20-
7 EFS Anadolu Efes 11-77.576.0+3-
7 TRA Trabzonspor 11-78.080.0-4-
8 TTS Türk Telekom 11-72.074.0-4-
9 TOF Tofaş 11-79.085.0-12-
11 YMB Merkezefendi Basket 03.00077.789.0-34-
12 BOR Bordo BK 03.00079.091.7-38-
13 BFI Beşiktaş 03.00080.094.3-43-
14 GSN Galatasaray 02.00075.580.5-10-
15 KSK Karşıyaka 02.00077.082.5-11-
16 CAY Çayırova Belediyesi 02.00079.098.5-39-
Key Players
TH
17.3 PPG
4.3 RPG
3.8 APG
SS
11.5 PPG
4.5 RPG
1.0 APG
IS
11.3 PPG
1.3 RPG
2.5 APG
YS
14.5 PPG
4.0 RPG
1.3 APG
BJ
12.0 PPG
3.4 RPG
5.4 APG
GB
10.8 PPG
2.6 RPG
0.4 APG
Stats Comparison
League Percentile Ranking
Fenerbahçe
Tofaş
Scoring 3–1
88.4 3rd
Points
13th 79.8
53.4 5th
FG%
10th 50.5
38.9 8th
3P%
16th 31.4
78.2 6th
FT%
1st 82.6
Rebounding 3–0
29.6 5th
Rebounds
9th 28.8
6.4 3rd
Off Reb
9th 3.8
13.4 5th
Def Reb
10th 8.8
Playmaking 3–1
10.0 6th
Assists
12th 5.4
3.6 5th
Steals
8th 3.2
1.4 8th
Blocks
5th 2.0
6.2 9th
Turnovers
12th 7.0
Defense 0–3
84.2 11th
Opp Points
10th 84.0
54.2 14th
Opp FG%
4th 49.8
40.8 11th
Opp 3P%
8th 38.8
Recent Form
Fenerbahçe
W @ KSK 97-72
W @ OLY 64-61
L vs PTK 77-82
W vs PAR 74-65
W vs ZAL 99-80
Tofaş
L vs PTK 72-74
L @ NAP 101-105
W @ MAN 71-69
W vs BUD 90-85
L vs ESE 79-87
Form Comparison
Fenerbahçe vs Tofaş
10 20 50
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1
Ulker Sports Arena
Istanbul, TR · 13,800 capacity
League
Turkish Basketball Super League
Season
Super Lig 26/27
Round
Round 6
Date
October 30, 2026
Time
4:00 pm