Super Lig 26/27

Turkish Basketball Super League
Turkey · Basketball
Standings
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK HOME AWAY
1 BAH Bahçeşehir Koleji 501.00092.883.4+47W53-02-0
2 TTS Türk Telekom 41.80080.471.8+43W13-01-1
3 EFS Anadolu Efes 41.80085.677.2+42W13-01-1
4 ESE Esenler Erokspor 41.80085.682.8+14W42-02-1
5 FBB Fenerbahçe 32.60088.484.2+21W11-12-1
6 TRA Trabzonspor 32.60082.281.8+2L12-11-1
7 PTK Petkim Spor 32.60083.683.4+1W21-12-1
8 GSN Galatasaray 23.40088.680.2+42W12-10-2
9 MAN Glint Korfez 23.40081.883.6-9L21-11-2
10 KSK Karşıyaka 23.40079.882.4-13L12-10-2
11 TOF Tofaş 23.40079.884.0-21L11-21-1
12 BFI Beşiktaş 23.40082.688.8-31L12-00-3
13 YMB Merkezefendi Basket 14.20080.885.8-25L31-10-3
14 BOR Bordo BK 14.20079.085.2-31L11-10-3
15 BRS Bursaspor 14-76.484.2-39L20-21-2
16 CAY Çayırova Belediyesi 14-80.489.0-43W11-20-2
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK
1 TTS Türk Telekom 301.00086.070.3+47-
2 EFS Anadolu Efes 301.00091.078.0+39-
3 BAH Bahçeşehir Koleji 301.00096.787.0+29-
4 GSN Galatasaray 21.66797.380.0+52-
5 TRA Trabzonspor 21.66785.083.0+6-
6 KSK Karşıyaka 21.66781.782.3-2-
7 BFI Beşiktaş 201.00086.580.5+12-
8 ESE Esenler Erokspor 201.00084.578.5+12-
9 CAY Çayırova Belediyesi 12.33381.382.7-4-
10 TOF Tofaş 12.33380.383.3-9-
11 YMB Merkezefendi Basket 11-85.581.0+9-
12 BOR Bordo BK 11-79.075.5+7-
13 MAN Glint Korfez 11-78.575.0+7-
14 PTK Petkim Spor 11-87.586.0+3-
15 FBB Fenerbahçe 11-81.083.0-4-
16 BRS Bursaspor 02.00074.584.0-19-
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK
1 FBB Fenerbahçe 21.66793.385.0+25-
2 ESE Esenler Erokspor 21.66786.385.7+2-
3 PTK Petkim Spor 21.66781.081.7-2-
4 BAH Bahçeşehir Koleji 201.00087.078.0+18-
5 MAN Glint Korfez 12.33384.089.3-16-
6 BRS Bursaspor 12.33377.784.3-20-
7 EFS Anadolu Efes 11-77.576.0+3-
7 TRA Trabzonspor 11-78.080.0-4-
8 TTS Türk Telekom 11-72.074.0-4-
9 TOF Tofaş 11-79.085.0-12-
11 YMB Merkezefendi Basket 03.00077.789.0-34-
12 BOR Bordo BK 03.00079.091.7-38-
13 BFI Beşiktaş 03.00080.094.3-43-
14 GSN Galatasaray 02.00075.580.5-10-
15 KSK Karşıyaka 02.00077.082.5-11-
16 CAY Çayırova Belediyesi 02.00079.098.5-39-
Upcoming Games
October 30, 2026, 4:00 pm Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 6
ESE Esenler Erokspor
TTS Türk Telekom
October 30, 2026, 4:00 pm Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 6
PTK Petkim Spor
EFS Anadolu Efes
October 30, 2026, 4:00 pm Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 6
FBB Fenerbahçe
TOF Tofaş
October 30, 2026, 4:00 pm Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 6
BFI Beşiktaş
CAY Çayırova Belediyesi
October 30, 2026, 4:00 pm Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 6
BRS Bursaspor
KSK Karşıyaka
October 31, 2026, 12:30 pm Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 6
MAN Glint Korfez
TRA Trabzonspor
October 31, 2026, 3:00 pm Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 6
BOR Bordo BK
BAH Bahçeşehir Koleji
October 31, 2026, 5:30 pm Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 6
YMB Merkezefendi Basket
GSN Galatasaray
November 6, 2026, 4:00 pm Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 7
BAH Bahçeşehir Koleji
YMB Merkezefendi Basket
November 6, 2026, 4:00 pm Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 7
EFS Anadolu Efes
TOF Tofaş
Results
Final Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 5·October 25, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
GSN Galatasaray
21 17 30 34
102
BOR Bordo BK
19 15 11 23
68
Final Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 5·October 25, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
TOF Tofaş
21 19 19 13
72
PTK Petkim Spor
14 24 14 22
74
Final Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 5·October 25, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
KSK Karşıyaka
16 20 14 22
72
FBB Fenerbahçe
25 24 25 23
97
Final Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 5·October 25, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
EFS Anadolu Efes
24 25 18 26
93
MAN Glint Korfez
14 18 30 15
77
Final Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 5·October 24, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
BAH Bahçeşehir Koleji
31 21 19 29
100
BFI Beşiktaş
24 26 21 25
96
Final Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 5·October 24, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
TTS Türk Telekom
29 18 28 22
97
YMB Merkezefendi Basket
13 27 17 19
76
Final Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 5·October 24, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
TRA Trabzonspor
36 23 15 16
90
ESE Esenler Erokspor
25 17 26 25
93
Final Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 5·October 23, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
CAY Çayırova Belediyesi
20 23 22 18
83
BRS Bursaspor
15 13 17 19
64
Final Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 4·October 19, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
ESE Esenler Erokspor
24 19 9 21
73
EFS Anadolu Efes
18 25 15 12
70
Final Turkish Basketball Super League · Round 4·October 18, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
BFI Beşiktaş
19 25 20 19
83
GSN Galatasaray
22 17 21 20
80
Stat Leaders
Points Per Game
25.0
J. Davis F 1 GP
2 Q. Peterson G 23.2
3 J. Crawford G 20.0
4 I. El-Amin Karşıyaka G 19.5
5 J. Harding Türk Telekom G 19.3
Rebounds Per Game
9.8
T. Williams Bahçeşehir Koleji C 5 GP
2 E. Arna F 7.6
3 F. White F 7.4
4 B. Touré C 7.4
5 O. Ballo Galatasaray C 7.0
Assists Per Game
8.2
B. Taylor Bursaspor G 5 GP
3 B. Weber Karşıyaka G 6.2
4 C. Payne Anadolu Efes G 6.0
5 M. James Anadolu Efes G 6.0
Steals SPG
1 R. Kelly Karşıyaka F 2.2
2 B. Key Fenerbahçe F 2.0
3 B. Weber Karşıyaka G 2.0
Blocks BPG
1 K. Jones Anadolu Efes C 2.0
2 S. Enoch Karşıyaka C 1.4
3 O. Ballo Galatasaray C 1.4
Field Goal % FG%
1 K. Jones Anadolu Efes C 92.3%
2 K. Bankston Türk Telekom C 78.9%
3 Z. Hankins C 77.1%
Three-Point % 3P%
1 D. De Julius Beşiktaş G 83.3%
2 M. Starks Karşıyaka G 75.0%
3 X. Munford Karşıyaka G 66.7%
Free Throw % FT%
1 X. Munford Karşıyaka G 100.0%
2 S. Shields Fenerbahçe F 100.0%
3 Y. Ouattara Karşıyaka G 100.0%
Minutes MPG
1 B. Taylor Bursaspor G 31.0
2 Q. Peterson G 30.2
3 I. El-Amin Karşıyaka G 29.0
Plus / Minus +/-
1 D. Inglis Bahçeşehir Koleji C 0.0
2 S. Larkin Fenerbahçe G 0.0
3 C. Payne Anadolu Efes G 0.0
Team Rankings
Scoring
Points Per Game
2nd GSN Galatasaray 88.6
3rd FBB Fenerbahçe 88.4
Field Goal %
1st BAH Bahçeşehir Koleji 56.7%
2nd EFS Anadolu Efes 56.1%
3rd TTS Türk Telekom 55.5%
3-Point %
1st BAH Bahçeşehir Koleji 51.4%
2nd YMB Merkezefendi Basket 45.0%
3rd EFS Anadolu Efes 43.7%
Free Throw %
1st TOF Tofaş 82.6%
2nd BAH Bahçeşehir Koleji 82.1%
3rd YMB Merkezefendi Basket 80.2%
Effective FG%
1st BAH Bahçeşehir Koleji 66.0%
2nd PTK Petkim Spor 64.3%
3rd EFS Anadolu Efes 64.2%
True Shooting %
1st BAH Bahçeşehir Koleji 69.3%
2nd EFS Anadolu Efes 67.4%
3rd FBB Fenerbahçe 67.1%
Rebounding
Rebounds Per Game
2nd EFS Anadolu Efes 33.2
3rd GSN Galatasaray 31.8
Offensive Rebounds
1st BOR Bordo BK 9.2
2nd EFS Anadolu Efes 6.6
3rd FBB Fenerbahçe 6.4
Defensive Rebounds
1st EFS Anadolu Efes 26.6
2nd GSN Galatasaray 19.8
3rd BRS Bursaspor 17
Playmaking
Assists Per Game
1st EFS Anadolu Efes 20.6
2nd BRS Bursaspor 15.8
Steals Per Game
1st EFS Anadolu Efes 7
2nd MAN Glint Korfez 6
3rd BRS Bursaspor 5.8
Blocks Per Game
1st EFS Anadolu Efes 3.8
2nd GSN Galatasaray 3
3rd BRS Bursaspor 2.4
Assist-to-Turnover
1st TTS Türk Telekom 2.6
3rd KSK Karşıyaka 1.9
Defense
Opponent Points
1st TTS Türk Telekom 71.8
2nd EFS Anadolu Efes 77.2
3rd GSN Galatasaray 80.2
Opponent FG%
1st GSN Galatasaray 46.4%
2nd EFS Anadolu Efes 48.1%
3rd BRS Bursaspor 49.3%
Opponent 3P%
1st GSN Galatasaray 33.1%
1st BRS Bursaspor 33.1%
3rd BOR Bordo BK 36.0%
Turnovers Per Game
1st PTK Petkim Spor 0
2nd TTS Türk Telekom 1.8
Player Averages
Team Statistics