BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque

GRA

BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque

LNB Élite · BCM -Dunkerque, FR
Country
FR
Last Loss
October 24, 20262 days ago
Last 5
LLLLLWins: 0; Losses: 5
Overall 0 - 5
Home 0 - 3
Away 0 - 2
Win %
0.000
GP 5
16th LNB Elite 26/27
Standings
LNB Elite 26/27
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK HOME AWAY
1 DIJ Dijon 501.00092.278.6+68W52-03-0
2 PAR Paris Basketball 501.00093.081.6+57W52-03-0
3 ASV ASVEL 501.00087.679.0+43W52-03-0
4 CHA Chalon 41.80091.877.4+72W33-01-1
5 LMS Le Mans 41.80098.089.8+41W31-13-0
6 NAN Nanterre 32.60082.675.8+34W13-00-2
7 CHO Cholet 23.40080.284.8-23L21-21-1
8 SIG Strasbourg 23.40078.886.0-36L12-00-3
9 BOU JL Bourg 23.40089.087.8+6W12-00-3
10 ROA Roanne 23.40079.285.2-30L31-11-2
11 PAU Pau-Orthez 23.40078.284.4-31W22-10-2
12 LIM Limoges 14.20087.489.4-10L31-10-3
13 BOU Boulazac 14.20077.085.6-43L21-20-2
14 SNB Nancy 14.20074.082.8-44L11-20-2
15 SQB Saint-Quentin 14.20087.697.2-48L41-20-2
16 GRA Gravelines 05.00079.891.0-56L50-30-2
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK
1 CHA Chalon 301.00098.773.3+76-
2 PAR Paris Basketball 201.00094.079.5+29-
3 BOU JL Bourg 201.00089.579.0+21-
4 DIJ Dijon 201.00094.584.0+21-
5 NAN Nanterre 301.00088.368.7+59-
6 ASV ASVEL 201.00087.075.5+23-
7 SIG Strasbourg 201.00079.572.5+14-
8 PAU Pau-Orthez 21.66782.786.3-11-
9 LIM Limoges 11.50093.086.0+14-
10 LMS Le Mans 11.50096.096.5-1-
11 ROA Roanne 11.50084.089.5-11-
12 CHO Cholet 12.33382.387.3-15-
13 BOU Boulazac 12.33378.383.7-16-
14 SQB Saint-Quentin 12.33391.397.3-18-
15 SNB Nancy 12.33376.376.0+1-
16 GRA Gravelines 03.00081.788.3-20-
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK
1 PAR Paris Basketball 301.00092.383.0+28-
2 DIJ Dijon 301.00090.775.0+47-
3 LMS Le Mans 301.00099.385.3+42-
4 ASV ASVEL 301.00088.081.3+20-
5 CHA Chalon 11.50081.583.5-4-
6 CHO Cholet 11.50077.081.0-8-
7 ROA Roanne 12.33376.082.3-19-
8 SNB Nancy 02.00070.593.0-45-
9 SIG Strasbourg 03.00078.395.0-50-
10 LIM Limoges 03.00083.791.7-24-
11 BOU Boulazac 02.00075.088.5-27-
12 BOU JL Bourg 03.00088.793.7-15-
13 PAU Pau-Orthez 02.00071.581.5-20-
14 NAN Nanterre 02.00074.086.5-25-
15 SQB Saint-Quentin 02.00082.097.0-30-
16 GRA Gravelines 02.00077.095.0-36-
Results
L L L L L
Wins: 0; Losses: 5
Final LNB Élite · Round 5·October 24, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
BOU JL Bourg
33 15 18 23
89
GRA Gravelines
28 25 15 13
81
Final LNB Élite · Round 4·October 18, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
GRA Gravelines
20 22 26 15
83
DIJ Dijon
30 23 21 18
92
Final LNB Élite · Round 3·October 10, 2026
NAN Nanterre 101
GRA Gravelines 73
Final LNB Élite · Round 2·October 4, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
GRA Gravelines
19 15 18 13
65
ASV ASVEL
12 21 21 16
70
Final/OT LNB Élite · Round 1·September 26, 2026
1 2 3 4 OT
T
GRA Gravelines
28 15 23 20 11
97
LMS Le Mans
22 19 16 29 17
103
Schedule
Final LNB Élite · Round 2·October 4, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
GRA Gravelines
19 15 18 13
65
ASV ASVEL
12 21 21 16
70
Final LNB Élite · Round 3·October 10, 2026
NAN Nanterre 101
GRA Gravelines 73
Final LNB Élite · Round 4·October 18, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
GRA Gravelines
20 22 26 15
83
DIJ Dijon
30 23 21 18
92
Final LNB Élite · Round 5·October 24, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
BOU JL Bourg
33 15 18 23
89
GRA Gravelines
28 25 15 13
81
October 31, 2026, 5:00 pm LNB Élite · Round 6
GRA Gravelines
ROA Roanne
Roster
Guards
1
J. Lewis
G 29 6′6″
2
R. Nembhard
G 27 6′4″
7
J. Gilyard
G 28 5′8″
22
S. Bracq
G 19 6′4″
24
A. Dawkins
G 31 6′6″
40
M. Boune
G 17 6′3″
41
S. Boungo
G 17
77
L. Thorpe
G 27 6′5″
Forwards
10
L. Letailleur
F 18 6′6″
12
V. Fofana
F 34 6′7″
32
N. Quinn
F 25 7′0″
42
T. Peyre
F 19 6′5″
Centers
0
M. Hopkins
C 33 6′9″
21
J. Trefle
C 18 6′9″
43
C. T. Nougha
C 17 6′6″
Season Statistics
Scoring
79.8
PPG
FG%
45.3%
3P%
31.6%
FT%
73.5%
eFG%
52.1%
TS%
56.1%
Opponent
91.0
OPP PPG
Opp FG%
50.9%
Opp 3P%
33.1%
Rebounding
31.0
REB
9.2
OFF
21.8
DEF
Playmaking
20.8
AST
6.8
STL
2.0
BLK
15.0
TO
20.6
PF
1.39
AST/TO
5 Games
FG% Field Goal · 3P% Three-Point · FT% Free Throw · eFG% Effective FG · TS% True Shooting · REB Rebounds · OFF Offensive · DEF Defensive · AST Assists · STL Steals · BLK Blocks · TO Turnovers · PF Personal Fouls
Team Rankings
Scoring
Points
79.8
11th / 16
FG%
45.3
9th / 16
3P%
31.6
12th / 16
FT%
73.5
9th / 16
eFG%
52.1
10th / 16
TS%
56.1
9th / 16
Rebounding
Rebounds
31
16th / 16
Off Reb
9.2
13th / 16
Def Reb
21.8
14th / 16
Playmaking
Assists
20.8
4th / 16
Steals
6.8
7th / 16
Blocks
2
11th / 16
AST/TO Ratio
1.4
6th / 16
Defense
Opp Points
91
15th / 16
Opp FG%
50.9
16th / 16
Opp 3P%
33.1
7th / 16
Turnovers
15
10th / 16
FG% Field Goal · 3P% Three-Point · FT% Free Throw · eFG% Effective FG · TS% True Shooting
Player Averages
Team Leaders
Points Per Game
15.4
J. Gilyard G 5 GP
2 J. Lewis G 14.4
3 J. Trefle C 11.2
4 M. Hopkins C 9.4
5 N. Quinn F 9.0
Rebounds Per Game
6.6
J. Lewis G 5 GP
2 M. Hopkins C 5.2
3 J. Trefle C 4.0
4 N. Quinn F 3.0
5 L. Letailleur F 3.0
Assists Per Game
9.0
J. Gilyard G 5 GP
2 S. Bracq G 3.4
3 R. Nembhard G 2.7
4 J. Lewis G 2.0
5 N. Quinn F 2.0
Steals SPG
1 J. Gilyard G 3.0
2 J. Lewis G 1.0
3 L. Letailleur F 1.0
Blocks BPG
1 J. Trefle C 0.8
2 M. Hopkins C 0.4
3 A. Dawkins G 0.2
Field Goal % FG%
1 J. Trefle C 72.4%
2 S. Bracq G 48.3%
3 J. Lewis G 48.2%
Three-Point % 3P%
1 S. Bracq G 47.1%
2 J. Lewis G 43.8%
3 L. Letailleur F 33.3%
Free Throw % FT%
1 R. Nembhard G 100.0%
2 J. Gilyard G 95.0%
3 J. Lewis G 78.6%
Minutes MPG
1 J. Gilyard G 34.3
2 J. Lewis G 33.5
3 J. Trefle C 25.4
Plus / Minus +/-
1 N. Quinn F +9.0
2 M. Boune G +1.4
3 T. Peyre F 0.0
With / Without
Recent Form
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1
Season History
Season GP REC PCT
LNB Elite 26/27 5 0-5
.000
League
LNB Élite
Sport
Basketball