Saint-Quentin

SQB

Saint-Quentin

LNB Élite
Country
FR
Last Win
September 26, 202630 days ago
Last Loss
October 23, 20263 days ago
Last 5
LLLLWWins: 1; Losses: 4
Overall 1 - 4
Home 1 - 2
Away 0 - 2
Win %
0.200
GP 5
15th LNB Elite 26/27
Standings
LNB Elite 26/27
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK HOME AWAY
1 DIJ Dijon 501.00092.278.6+68W52-03-0
2 PAR Paris Basketball 501.00093.081.6+57W52-03-0
3 ASV ASVEL 501.00087.679.0+43W52-03-0
4 CHA Chalon 41.80091.877.4+72W33-01-1
5 LMS Le Mans 41.80098.089.8+41W31-13-0
6 NAN Nanterre 32.60082.675.8+34W13-00-2
7 CHO Cholet 23.40080.284.8-23L21-21-1
8 SIG Strasbourg 23.40078.886.0-36L12-00-3
9 BOU JL Bourg 23.40089.087.8+6W12-00-3
10 ROA Roanne 23.40079.285.2-30L31-11-2
11 PAU Pau-Orthez 23.40078.284.4-31W22-10-2
12 LIM Limoges 14.20087.489.4-10L31-10-3
13 BOU Boulazac 14.20077.085.6-43L21-20-2
14 SNB Nancy 14.20074.082.8-44L11-20-2
15 SQB Saint-Quentin 14.20087.697.2-48L41-20-2
16 GRA Gravelines 05.00079.891.0-56L50-30-2
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK
1 CHA Chalon 301.00098.773.3+76-
2 PAR Paris Basketball 201.00094.079.5+29-
3 BOU JL Bourg 201.00089.579.0+21-
4 DIJ Dijon 201.00094.584.0+21-
5 NAN Nanterre 301.00088.368.7+59-
6 ASV ASVEL 201.00087.075.5+23-
7 SIG Strasbourg 201.00079.572.5+14-
8 PAU Pau-Orthez 21.66782.786.3-11-
9 LIM Limoges 11.50093.086.0+14-
10 LMS Le Mans 11.50096.096.5-1-
11 ROA Roanne 11.50084.089.5-11-
12 CHO Cholet 12.33382.387.3-15-
13 BOU Boulazac 12.33378.383.7-16-
14 SQB Saint-Quentin 12.33391.397.3-18-
15 SNB Nancy 12.33376.376.0+1-
16 GRA Gravelines 03.00081.788.3-20-
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK
1 PAR Paris Basketball 301.00092.383.0+28-
2 DIJ Dijon 301.00090.775.0+47-
3 LMS Le Mans 301.00099.385.3+42-
4 ASV ASVEL 301.00088.081.3+20-
5 CHA Chalon 11.50081.583.5-4-
6 CHO Cholet 11.50077.081.0-8-
7 ROA Roanne 12.33376.082.3-19-
8 SNB Nancy 02.00070.593.0-45-
9 SIG Strasbourg 03.00078.395.0-50-
10 LIM Limoges 03.00083.791.7-24-
11 BOU Boulazac 02.00075.088.5-27-
12 BOU JL Bourg 03.00088.793.7-15-
13 PAU Pau-Orthez 02.00071.581.5-20-
14 NAN Nanterre 02.00074.086.5-25-
15 SQB Saint-Quentin 02.00082.097.0-30-
16 GRA Gravelines 02.00077.095.0-36-
Results
L L L L W
Wins: 1; Losses: 4
Final LNB Élite · Round 5·October 23, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
SQB Saint-Quentin
21 15 27 18
81
DIJ Dijon
25 24 22 20
91
Final LNB Élite · Round 4·October 17, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
PAU Pau-Orthez
30 31 14 27
102
SQB Saint-Quentin
34 16 22 17
89
Final LNB Élite · Round 3·October 11, 2026
SQB Saint-Quentin 87
LMS Le Mans 98
Final LNB Élite · Round 2·October 3, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
LIM Limoges
19 25 28 20
92
SQB Saint-Quentin
20 16 15 24
75
Final/OT LNB Élite · Round 1·September 26, 2026
1 2 3 4 OT
T
SQB Saint-Quentin
21 26 17 30 12
106
BOU JL Bourg
26 28 23 17 9
103
Schedule
Final LNB Élite · Round 2·October 3, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
LIM Limoges
19 25 28 20
92
SQB Saint-Quentin
20 16 15 24
75
Final LNB Élite · Round 3·October 11, 2026
SQB Saint-Quentin 87
LMS Le Mans 98
Final LNB Élite · Round 4·October 17, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
PAU Pau-Orthez
30 31 14 27
102
SQB Saint-Quentin
34 16 22 17
89
Final LNB Élite · Round 5·October 23, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
SQB Saint-Quentin
21 15 27 18
81
DIJ Dijon
25 24 22 20
91
October 27, 2026, 7:00 pm LNB Élite · Round 13
SQB Saint-Quentin
SIG Strasbourg
Roster
Guards
1
E. Neal
G 31 5′10″
3
K. M. Anderson
G 35 6′2″
6
T. Crusol
G 25 6′4″
7
M. Cleveland
G 24 6′7″
9
T. Kinsey
GF 26 6′5″
13
T. Touze
G 26 6′3″
44
A. Brena-Chemille
G 22 6′4″
47
R. Berthelin
G 20 6′3″
Forwards
5
O. Krubally
F 38 6′7″
15
D. Azema
F 18 6′7″
30
P. Rigot
F 31 6′7″
33
A. Toupane
F 34 6′7″
77
J. Dally
F 30 6′6″
Centers
0
S. Munanga
C 28 6′7″
31
A. Gavrilović
C 34 6′9″
Season Statistics
Scoring
87.6
PPG
FG%
43.0%
3P%
35.1%
FT%
71.2%
eFG%
50.7%
TS%
54.6%
Opponent
97.2
OPP PPG
Opp FG%
49.4%
Opp 3P%
38.4%
Rebounding
41.2
REB
16.2
OFF
25.0
DEF
Playmaking
21.4
AST
6.4
STL
2.6
BLK
14.6
TO
24.4
PF
1.47
AST/TO
5 Games
FG% Field Goal · 3P% Three-Point · FT% Free Throw · eFG% Effective FG · TS% True Shooting · REB Rebounds · OFF Offensive · DEF Defensive · AST Assists · STL Steals · BLK Blocks · TO Turnovers · PF Personal Fouls
Team Rankings
Scoring
Points
87.6
6th / 16
FG%
43
11th / 16
3P%
35.1
4th / 16
FT%
71.2
12th / 16
eFG%
50.7
11th / 16
TS%
54.6
13th / 16
Rebounding
Rebounds
41.2
2nd / 16
Off Reb
16.2
1st / 16
Def Reb
25
8th / 16
Playmaking
Assists
21.4
3rd / 16
Steals
6.4
11th / 16
Blocks
2.6
8th / 16
AST/TO Ratio
1.5
5th / 16
Defense
Opp Points
97.2
16th / 16
Opp FG%
49.4
15th / 16
Opp 3P%
38.4
16th / 16
Turnovers
14.6
9th / 16
FG% Field Goal · 3P% Three-Point · FT% Free Throw · eFG% Effective FG · TS% True Shooting
Player Averages
Team Leaders
Points Per Game
20.0
E. Neal G 1 GP
2 K. M. Anderson G 18.2
3 M. Cleveland G 11.2
4 E. Neal G 10.8
5 T. Kinsey G 10.0
Rebounds Per Game
7.0
M. Cleveland G 5 GP
2 O. Krubally F 5.6
3 S. Munanga C 4.4
4 E. Neal G 4.3
5 J. Dally F 3.8
Assists Per Game
11.0
E. Neal G 1 GP
2 E. Neal G 10.8
3 T. Kinsey G 3.0
4 T. Kinsey GF 2.8
5 K. M. Anderson G 1.8
Steals SPG
1 E. Neal G 3.0
2 E. Neal G 1.5
3 M. Cleveland G 1.2
Blocks BPG
1 T. Kinsey G 1.0
2 O. Krubally F 0.6
3 M. Cleveland G 0.4
Field Goal % FG%
1 O. Krubally F 50.0%
2 S. Munanga C 50.0%
3 J. Dally F 48.5%
Three-Point % 3P%
1 K. M. Anderson G 51.1%
2 A. Toupane F 50.0%
3 P. Rigot F 50.0%
Free Throw % FT%
1 J. Dally F 100.0%
2 K. M. Anderson G 85.7%
3 P. Rigot F 75.0%
Minutes MPG
1 E. Neal G 30.9
2 E. Neal G 28.4
3 O. Krubally F 26.0
Plus / Minus +/-
1 T. Kinsey G +5.0
2 E. Neal G +4.0
3 R. Berthelin G 0.0
With / Without
Recent Form
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1
Season History
Season GP REC PCT
LNB Elite 26/27 5 1-4
.200
League
LNB Élite
Sport
Basketball