Cleveland Browns

CLE

Cleveland Browns

NFL · Cleveland, US
Country
US
Venue
FirstEnergy Stadium , Cleveland, OH
Last Win
October 18, 20265 days ago
Last Loss
October 11, 202612 days ago
Last 10
WLWWWLWLLWWins: 6; Losses: 4
2 Conf. Titles · 9 Div. Titles
Overall 4 - 2
Home 3 - 0
Away 1 - 2
Win %
0.667
GP 6
4th AFC · 1st AFC North · 7th NFL 26/27
Standings
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 CLE Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
2 PIT Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
3 BAL Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
4 CIN Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 KC Chiefs 501.00014083+573-02-0
2 BUF Bills 51.833197171+262-13-0
3 JAX Jaguars 42.667154104+503-11-1
4 CLE Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
5 DEN Broncos 42.667114125-113-01-2
6 PIT Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
7 BAL Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
8 CIN Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
9 NE Patriots 43.571160143+173-01-3
10 LV Raiders 33.50016216201-22-1
11 NYJ Jets 24.333112122-101-11-3
12 IND Colts 24.333144164-201-21-2
13 HOU Texans 24.333144143+10-32-1
14 TEN Titans 15.16784129-450-31-2
15 MIA Dolphins 05.00070132-620-20-3
16 LAC Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L T PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 MIN Vikings 5001.00010964+452-03-0
2 SF 49ers 6001.000177110+674-02-0
3 KC Chiefs 5001.00014083+573-02-0
4 BUF Bills 510.833197171+262-13-0
5 CHI Bears 520.714180143+373-12-1
6 JAX Jaguars 420.667154104+503-11-1
7 CLE Browns 420.667106122-163-01-2
8 GB Packers 420.667127125+22-12-1
9 DEN Broncos 420.667114125-113-01-2
10 PIT Steelers 420.667137128+93-01-2
11 BAL Ravens 420.667156132+241-13-1
12 CAR Panthers 320.600146123+231-12-1
13 DET Lions 320.600164148+162-01-2
14 CIN Bengals 320.600128109+191-12-1
15 NYG Giants 321.583136140-43-10-1-1
16 NE Patriots 430.571160143+173-01-3
17 SEA Seahawks 330.500148122+262-11-2
18 LV Raiders 330.50016216201-22-1
19 NO Saints 240.333152178-260-32-1
20 ATL Falcons 240.333142153-110-32-1
21 LA Rams 240.333135138-31-31-1
22 HOU Texans 240.333144143+10-32-1
23 NYJ Jets 240.333112122-101-11-3
24 DAL Cowboys 240.333151159-81-21-2
25 IND Colts 240.333144164-201-21-2
26 PHI Eagles 240.333106137-311-21-2
27 ARI Cardinals 240.333126178-520-22-2
28 WAS Commanders 141.250132172-401-1-10-3
29 TB Buccaneers 150.167119138-190-41-1
30 TEN Titans 150.16784129-450-31-2
31 MIA Dolphins 050.00070132-620-20-3
32 LAC Chargers 060.00090151-610-30-3
Results
W L W W W L W L L W
Wins: 6; Losses: 4
Final NFL · Round 6·October 18, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
BAL Ravens
10 0 0 0
10
CLE Browns
0 0 3 10
13
Final NFL · Round 5·October 11, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
CLE Browns
3 3 0 6
12
NYJ Jets
7 0 0 10
17
Final NFL · Round 4·October 2, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
PIT Steelers
7 3 0 14
24
CLE Browns
0 21 0 6
27
Final NFL · Round 3·September 27, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
CAR Panthers
0 3 6 9
18
CLE Browns
0 10 0 11
21
Final NFL · Round 2·September 20, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
CLE Browns
3 3 10 7
23
TB Buccaneers
6 3 7 3
19
Final NFL · Round 1·September 13, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
CLE Browns
0 0 3 7
10
JAX Jaguars
14 10 10 0
34
Final NFL Preseason·August 28, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
NE Patriots
7 6 0 0
13
CLE Browns
17 10 0 10
37
Final NFL Preseason·August 22, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
BUF Bills
7 7 10 7
31
CLE Browns
7 0 0 0
7
Final NFL Preseason·August 15, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
CLE Browns
3 7 0 0
10
CHI Bears
0 10 14 10
34
Final NFL · Round 18·January 4, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
CLE Browns
7 7 3 3
20
CIN Bengals
6 6 0 6
18
Schedule
Final NFL · Round 4·October 2, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
PIT Steelers
7 3 0 14
24
CLE Browns
0 21 0 6
27
Final NFL · Round 5·October 11, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
CLE Browns
3 3 0 6
12
NYJ Jets
7 0 0 10
17
Final NFL · Round 6·October 18, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
BAL Ravens
10 0 0 0
10
CLE Browns
0 0 3 10
13
October 25, 2026, 5:00 pm NFL · Round 7
CLE Browns
TEN Titans
Roster
L.Wypler
C 25 6′3″
P.Brailsford
C 23 6′2″
D.Mathis
CB 27 5′11″
D.Ward
CB 29 5′11″
M.Blackmon
CB 27 5′11″
M.Coats
CB 25 5′9″
M.Harden
CB 24 5′11″
N.Igbinoghene
CB 26 5′11″
T. Pride
CB 22 5′10″
T.Campbell
CB 26 6′1″
A.Huntington
DE 24 6′1″
A.Wright
DE 26 6′5″
D.Barnett
DE 30 6′3″
I.McGuire
DE 25 6′4″
J.Verse
DE 25 6′4″
K. Sydnor
DE 23 6′4″
L. Fano
DE 24 6′4″
S.Williams
DE 27 6′4″
C.Williams
DT 28 6′2″
E.Johnson
DT 28 6′4″
K.Davis
DT 28 6′2″
M.Collins
DT 31 6′2″
M.Graham
DT 23 6′4″
M.Hall
DT 23 6′3″
S.Kamara
DT 28 6′0″
Z.Logue
DT 24 6′6″
M.Burton
FB 34 6′0″
T.Jenkins
G 28 6′6″
V.Lee
G 24 6′4″
Z.Johnson
G 26 6′3″
Z.Zinter
G 25 6′6″
A.Szmyt
K 28 6′0″
C.Schwesinger
LB 23 6′3″
E.Mascarenas-Arnold
LB 24 5′11″
J.Jefferson
LB 23 6′0″
J.Owusu-Koramoah
LB 26 6′2″
K.Barnes
LB 28 6′2″
N.Watson
LB 26 6′0″
Q.Williams
LB 30 5′11″
W.Reid
LB 27 6′0″
R.Sunahara
LS 30 6′6″
E.Jenkins
OL 30 6′5″
A.Coker
OT 25 6′7″
O.Eze
OT 28 6′8″
C.Bojorquez
P 30 6′0″
W. Pahl
P 24 6′4″
D.Gabriel
QB 25 5′11″
D.Watson
QB 31 6′3″
S.Sanders
QB 24 6′2″
T.Green
QB 24 6′6″
A.Estime
RB 23 5′11″
D.Sampson
RB 22 5′8″
J.McLaughlin
RB 26 5′7″
J.Patterson
RB 26 5′8″
Q.Judkins
RB 22 6′0″
R.Sanders
RB 24 6′0″
D.McMillon
SAF 24 6′2″
D.Thomas
SAF 28 5′10″
E.McNeil-Warren
SAF 22 6′3″
G.Delpit
SAF 28 6′3″
J.Saunders
SAF 24 6′2″
R.Hickman
SAF 25 6′1″
Z. Washington
SAF 23 6′1″
A.Barber
T 23 6′7″
D.Jones
T 25 6′8″
K.Leveston
T 26 6′4″
S.Fano
T 21 6′6″
T.Howard
T 30 6′5″
B.Whiteheart
TE 26 6′4″
C.Ryan
TE 23 6′3″
H.Fannin
TE 22 6′4″
J.FitzPatrick
TE 26 6′7″
J.Royer
TE 24 6′5″
B.Means
WR 25 6′2″
D.Boston
WR 22 6′4″
I.Bond
WR 22 5′11″
J.Horn
WR 24 5′8″
J.Jeudy
WR 27 6′1″
K. Concepcion
WR 22 6′0″
M.Corley
WR 24 5′11″
T.Wallace
WR 27 5′11″
Season Stats
Offense
17.7
PPG
3rd%
30.8%
RZ%
46.2%
FG%
92.3%
267.3
YPG
173.5
Pass YPG
93.8
Rush YPG
15.8
FD/G
Defense
20.3
Opp PPG
317.8
Opp YPG
1.2
TO/G
0.3
INT/G
39.1
Opp 3rd%
Special Teams
9.2
PEN/G
62.2
PEN YD/G
6 Games
3rd% 3rd Down Conv % · RZ% Red Zone Scoring % · FG% Field Goal % · YPG Yards Per Game · FD/G First Downs · TO/G Turnovers Forced · INT/G Interceptions · PEN/G Penalties · PEN YD/G Penalty Yards
Player Averages
Team Leaders
Passing Yards
1175
D.Watson QB 6 GP
Rushing Yards
221
Q.Judkins RB 5 GP
2 D.Watson QB 195
3 J.McLaughlin RB 72
4 R.Sanders RB 43
5 A.Estime RB 19
Receiving Yards
345
D.Boston WR 6 GP
2 K. Concepcion WR 186
3 H.Fannin TE 167
4 J.Jeudy WR 150
5 Q.Judkins RB 102
Passing TDs PASS TD
1 D.Watson QB 7
Passer Rating RTG
1 D.Watson QB 92.0
Rushing TDs RUSH TD
1 A.Estime RB 1
2 Q.Judkins RB 1
3 J.McLaughlin RB 1
Receptions REC
1 K. Concepcion WR 22
2 H.Fannin TE 19
3 Q.Judkins RB 18
Receiving TDs REC TD
1 D.Boston WR 3
2 H.Fannin TE 3
3 B.Whiteheart TE 1
Tackles TKLS
1 C.Schwesinger LB 55
2 Q.Williams LB 40
3 R.Hickman SAF 31
Sacks SACKS
1 M.Graham DT 4.00
2 M.Collins DT 3.50
3 I.McGuire DE 3.00
Interceptions INT
1 D.Ward CB 1
2 G.Delpit SAF 1
3 R.Hickman SAF 1
Kicking Points K PTS
1 A.Szmyt K 44
Field Goal % FG%
1 A.Szmyt K 92.3%
Form
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1
History
Season GP REC PCT
NFL
NFL 26/27 6 4-2
.667
NFL 25/26 17 5-12
.294
Total 23 9-14
.391
NFL Preseason
NFL Preseason 2026 3 1-2
.333
Total 26 10-16
.385
Venue
FirstEnergy Stadium
City
Cleveland, OH, US
League
NFL
Sport
American Football