Las Vegas Raiders

LV

Las Vegas Raiders

NFL · Las Vegas, US
Country
US
Venue
Allegiant Stadium, Las Vegas
Last Win
September 27, 202626 days ago
Last Loss
October 18, 20265 days ago
Last 10
LLLWWWLWLWWins: 5; Losses: 5
Overall 3 - 3
Home 1 - 2
Away 2 - 1
Win %
0.500
GP 6
10th AFC · 3rd AFC West · 18th NFL 26/27
Standings
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 KC Chiefs 501.00014083+573-02-0
2 DEN Broncos 42.667114125-113-01-2
3 LV Raiders 33.50016216201-22-1
4 LAC Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 KC Chiefs 501.00014083+573-02-0
2 BUF Bills 51.833197171+262-13-0
3 JAX Jaguars 42.667154104+503-11-1
4 CLE Browns 42.667106122-163-01-2
5 DEN Broncos 42.667114125-113-01-2
6 PIT Steelers 42.667137128+93-01-2
7 BAL Ravens 42.667156132+241-13-1
8 CIN Bengals 32.600128109+191-12-1
9 NE Patriots 43.571160143+173-01-3
10 LV Raiders 33.50016216201-22-1
11 NYJ Jets 24.333112122-101-11-3
12 IND Colts 24.333144164-201-21-2
13 HOU Texans 24.333144143+10-32-1
14 TEN Titans 15.16784129-450-31-2
15 MIA Dolphins 05.00070132-620-20-3
16 LAC Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L T PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 MIN Vikings 5001.00010964+452-03-0
2 SF 49ers 6001.000177110+674-02-0
3 KC Chiefs 5001.00014083+573-02-0
4 BUF Bills 510.833197171+262-13-0
5 CHI Bears 520.714180143+373-12-1
6 JAX Jaguars 420.667154104+503-11-1
7 CLE Browns 420.667106122-163-01-2
8 GB Packers 420.667127125+22-12-1
9 DEN Broncos 420.667114125-113-01-2
10 PIT Steelers 420.667137128+93-01-2
11 BAL Ravens 420.667156132+241-13-1
12 CAR Panthers 320.600146123+231-12-1
13 DET Lions 320.600164148+162-01-2
14 CIN Bengals 320.600128109+191-12-1
15 NYG Giants 321.583136140-43-10-1-1
16 NE Patriots 430.571160143+173-01-3
17 SEA Seahawks 330.500148122+262-11-2
18 LV Raiders 330.50016216201-22-1
19 NO Saints 240.333152178-260-32-1
20 ATL Falcons 240.333142153-110-32-1
21 LA Rams 240.333135138-31-31-1
22 HOU Texans 240.333144143+10-32-1
23 NYJ Jets 240.333112122-101-11-3
24 DAL Cowboys 240.333151159-81-21-2
25 IND Colts 240.333144164-201-21-2
26 PHI Eagles 240.333106137-311-21-2
27 ARI Cardinals 240.333126178-520-22-2
28 WAS Commanders 141.250132172-401-1-10-3
29 TB Buccaneers 150.167119138-190-41-1
30 TEN Titans 150.16784129-450-31-2
31 MIA Dolphins 050.00070132-620-20-3
32 LAC Chargers 060.00090151-610-30-3
Results
L L L W W W L W L W
Wins: 5; Losses: 5
Final NFL · Round 6·October 18, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
BUF Bills
3 10 10 10
33
LV Raiders
7 6 0 17
30
Final NFL · Round 5·October 11, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
LV Raiders
7 0 3 7
17
NE Patriots
14 7 14 10
45
Final NFL · Round 4·October 4, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
KC Chiefs
7 3 0 20
30
LV Raiders
7 6 0 14
27
Final NFL · Round 3·September 27, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
LV Raiders
3 13 6 13
35
NO Saints
6 7 14 0
27
Final NFL · Round 2·September 20, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
LV Raiders
0 10 7 9
26
LAC Chargers
0 7 7 0
14
Final NFL · Round 1·September 13, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
MIA Dolphins
0 6 7 0
13
LV Raiders
7 10 10 0
27
Final NFL Preseason·August 28, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
SF 49ers
0 6 3 9
18
LV Raiders
6 3 0 3
12
Final NFL Preseason·August 21, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
LV Raiders
0 3 7 12
22
HOU Texans
17 3 0 0
20
Final NFL Preseason·August 14, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
ARI Cardinals
7 14 6 0
27
LV Raiders
7 7 0 0
14
Final NFL · Round 18·January 4, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
KC Chiefs
3 0 3 6
12
LV Raiders
0 6 0 8
14
Schedule
Final NFL · Round 4·October 4, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
KC Chiefs
7 3 0 20
30
LV Raiders
7 6 0 14
27
Final NFL · Round 5·October 11, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
LV Raiders
7 0 3 7
17
NE Patriots
14 7 14 10
45
Final NFL · Round 6·October 18, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
BUF Bills
3 10 10 10
33
LV Raiders
7 6 0 17
30
October 25, 2026, 8:25 pm NFL · Round 7
LA Rams
LV Raiders
Season Stats
Offense
27.0
PPG
3rd%
42.3%
RZ%
52.2%
FG%
93.3%
342.7
YPG
263.5
Pass YPG
79.2
Rush YPG
21.3
FD/G
Defense
27.0
Opp PPG
372.7
Opp YPG
1.7
TO/G
0.8
INT/G
42.5
Opp 3rd%
Special Teams
6.3
PEN/G
47.2
PEN YD/G
6 Games
3rd% 3rd Down Conv % · RZ% Red Zone Scoring % · FG% Field Goal % · YPG Yards Per Game · FD/G First Downs · TO/G Turnovers Forced · INT/G Interceptions · PEN/G Penalties · PEN YD/G Penalty Yards
Player Averages
Team Leaders
Passing Yards
1582
K.Cousins QB 6 GP
2 F. Mendoza QB 48
Rushing Yards
313
A. Jeanty RB 6 GP
2 M. Washington RB 168
3 D. Laube RB 9
4 F. Mendoza QB 3
Receiving Yards
382
B. Bowers TE 4 GP
2 T. Tucker WR 371
3 M. Mayer TE 266
4 A. Jeanty RB 251
5 C.White WR 108
Passing TDs PASS TD
1 K.Cousins QB 14
Passer Rating RTG
1 K.Cousins QB 98.0
Rushing TDs RUSH TD
1 A. Jeanty RB 1
2 M. Washington RB 1
3 D. Laube RB 1
Receptions REC
1 M. Mayer TE 28
2 B. Bowers TE 28
3 A. Jeanty RB 26
Receiving TDs REC TD
1 C.White WR 3
2 T. Tucker WR 3
3 B. Bowers TE 3
Tackles TKLS
1 N.Dean LB 57
2 Q.Walker LB 40
3 J. Chinn LB 38
Sacks SACKS
1 K.Paye DE 3.00
2 M. Koonce DE 3.00
3 M. Crosby DE 2.00
Interceptions INT
1 H. Masses DB 3
2 T. Stukes CB 1
Kicking Points K PTS
1 M.Gay K 56
Field Goal % FG%
1 M.Gay K 93.3%
Form
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1
History
Season GP REC PCT
NFL
NFL 26/27 6 3-3
.500
NFL 25/26 17 3-14
.176
Total 23 6-17
.261
NFL Preseason
NFL Preseason 2026 3 1-2
.333
Total 26 7-19
.269
Venue
Allegiant Stadium
City
Las Vegas, US
League
NFL
Sport
American Football